ຂ່າວດ່ວນ

ຂ່າວອື່ນໆ

random

GDP ໂລກ ໃນປີ 2016

     


                            GDP Nominal (billions of $)                  GDP PPP (billions of Int. $)PPP/Nom
Country
2016shareRank2020Rank2016shareRank2020Rank
United States18,561.93424.7121,927118,561.93415.6221,92721.000
China11,391.61915.1216,458221,269.01717.9129,34811.867
Japan4,730.3006.2935,50634,931.8774.1445,48341.043
Germany3,494.8984.6544,00843,979.0833.3454,58351.139
United Kingdom2,649.8933.5252,92862,787.7412.3493,24491.052
France2,488.2843.3162,85172,736.7172.30103,185101.100
India2,250.9872.9973,29758,720.5147.32312,84233.874
Italy1,852.4992.4682,04692,220.5801.86122,518121.199
Brazil1,769.6012.3592,21483,134.8922.6373,63181.772
Canada1,532.3432.04101,856101,674.3131.41161,973171.093
Korea1,404.3831.87111,747111,928.6211.62132,373131.373
Russia1,267.7541.69121,698123,745.0843.1464,30962.954
Australia1,256.6401.67131,574131,188.7640.998191,454200.946
Spain1,252.1631.66141,457141,689.7101.42151,992161.349
Mexico1,063.6061.41151,325152,306.6681.94112,800112.169
Indonesia940.9531.25161,274163,027.8272.5484,11973.218
Netherlands769.9301.0217893.218865.9080.727271,013291.125
Turkey735.7160.97818912.5171,669.8931.40172,072152.270
Switzerland662.4830.88119744.821494.3030.41539573.6400.746
Saudi Arabia637.7850.84820816.6191,731.2291.45142,074142.714
Argentina541.7480.72021773.420879.4470.738261,062281.623
Taiwan Province of China519.1490.69022590.4221,125.4820.945211,335222.168
Sweden517.4400.68823581.624498.1300.41838595.0370.963
Belgium470.1790.62524543.126508.5980.42737587.2391.082
Poland467.3500.62125582.7231,052.2490.884241,302242.252
Nigeria415.0800.55226482.7291,088.9380.914231,302252.623
Islamic Republic of Iran412.3040.54827544.9251,459.1951.23181,876183.539
Thailand390.5920.51928457.2311,161.3270.975201,433212.973
Austria387.2990.51529446.132415.9360.34946475.9461.074
Norway376.2680.50030432.034364.6850.30648427.6500.969
United Arab Emirates375.0220.49931496.927667.2110.56032825.1341.779
Egypt346.565 0.461 32 433.4 331,105.040 0.928221,46919 3.473
Venezuela333.7150.44433192.857468.6180.39341469.3471.404
Hong Kong SAR316.0700.42034379.737427.3880.35945520.0441.352
Israel311.7390.41435374.238297.0460.24956364.1560.953
Philippines311.6870.41436488.028801.9020.673291,141262.573
Ireland307.9170.40937379.936324.2980.27252398.3531.053
Malaysia302.7480.40338472.730863.7700.725281,138272.853
Denmark302.5710.40239356.539264.8370.22260309.3610.875
Singapore296.6420.39440347.141486.9100.40940587.7381.641
Pakistan284.519 0.378 41 355.8 40988.219 0.830251,32723 3.189
South Africa280.3670.37342325.142736.3250.61830860.0322.626
Colombia274.1350.36443380.635690.3870.58031873.7312.518
Finland239.1860.31844278.345229.9500.19362265.0630.961
Chile234.9030.31245280.544436.1350.36644530.3431.857
Bangladesh226.7600.30146319.243628.3680.52833896.4302.771
Portugal205.8600.27447235.249297.0930.24955339.4581.443
Vietnam200.4930.26748275.846594.8910.49936826.3332.967
Greece195.8780.26049236.548290.4910.24457353.8571.483
Czech Republic193.5350.25750208.754350.8610.29549420.7511.813
Romania186.5140.24851239.647441.0320.37043550.2412.365
Peru180.2910.24052230.450409.8530.34447517.2452.273
New Zealand179.3590.23853224.951174.8450.14767211.4700.975
Algeria168.3180.22454195.456609.3940.51234744.9353.620
Qatar156.5950.20855215.752334.4910.28151410.1522.136
Iraq156.3230.20856210.253596.6880.50135685.6363.817
Kazakhstan128.1090.17057197.155460.6920.38742536.8423.596
Hungary117.0650.15658135.160267.6180.22559319.9592.286
Kuwait110.4550.14759154.159301.0590.25354366.2552.726
Morocco104.9080.13960133.061282.7840.23758369.0542.696
Puerto Rico100.8520.13461100.767130.9680.11078136.6811.299
Ecuador99.1180.1326297.1669182.4200.15365189.9741.840
Sudan94.2970.12563172.858176.3040.14866220.9661.870
Angola91.9390.12264120.863187.2570.15764225.5652.037
Slovak Republic90.2630.12065112.964169.0660.14270212.8691.873
Ukraine87.1980.11666125.362349.7670.29450434.4494.011
Sri Lanka82.2390.10967110.665237.7910.20061317.4602.891
Dominican Republic71.4570.09506888.5771160.8620.13573209.5712.251
Ethiopia69.2180.09206999.5468174.7420.14768254.7642.525
Kenya69.1700.09207095.4870152.7350.12874213.8682.208
Guatemala68.3890.09097187.4973132.3390.11177167.8781.935
Myanmar68.2770.090872102.566311.0740.26153456.7484.556
Uzbekistan66.7970.08887379.3874202.2510.17063278.8623.028
Luxembourg60.9840.08117476.497658.7410.049310572.681040.963
Oman59.6750.07937577.1175173.0730.14569208.5722.900
Costa Rica57.6890.07677675.237879.2560.066591102.1921.374
Panama55.2270.07347775.317793.1240.078284128.7831.686
Uruguay54.3740.07237869.007973.9300.06219489.97961.360
Lebanon51.8150.06897961.098285.1620.071589103.1911.644
Bulgaria50.4460.06718061.0981143.1020.12076173.0762.837
Croatia49.8550.06638158.868494.2370.079183112.4871.890
Belarus48.1260.06408256.0185165.3630.13972184.7753.436
Tanzania46.6950.06218365.0780150.6330.12675214.3673.226
Slovenia44.1220.05878451.848766.1260.05559877.151031.499
Macao SAR44.0660.05868549.409263.2240.053110371.611051.435
Lithuania42.7760.05698654.118685.7900.072088106.9902.006
Ghana42.7610.05698760.1783120.7860.10180172.8772.825
Tunisia42.3880.05648846.7796130.8310.11079165.4793.087
Democratic Republic of the Congo39.8200.05298951.199066.0140.05549986.86971.658
Jordan39.4530.05259050.389186.1930.072487109.0882.185
Libya39.3890.05249187.997290.8920.076385150.1802.308
Serbia37.7550.05029248.6194101.4580.085281126.9852.687
Turkmenistan36.5730.04869348.089594.7720.079682130.4822.591
Bolivia35.6990.04759451.198978.3510.06589298.55942.195
Azerbaijan35.6860.04749543.7797167.9050.14171200.6734.705
Côte d'Ivoire34.6490.04619651.558887.1200.073286127.6842.514
Bahrain31.8230.04239739.039966.3690.05579777.831022.086
Yemen31.3260.04169849.049373.4450.061795108.3892.345
Cameroon30.8700.04109940.559877.2370.064993100.1932.502
Latvia27.9450.037210035.8810050.8670.042710764.241071.820
Paraguay27.3230.036310134.0010264.1150.053810181.291012.347
El Salvador26.6100.035410231.5310354.7860.046010665.261062.059
Uganda25.6130.034110335.2110184.9250.071390116.8863.316
Estonia23.4760.031210429.0610538.6990.032511347.421201.648
Trinidad and Tobago22.8090.030310528.6510643.5700.036610852.691121.910
Nepal21.1540.028110630.5410471.5240.06019690.86953.381
Honduras20.9300.027810723.5511243.1850.036310954.691102.063
Zambia20.5740.027410826.2010865.1740.054710086.42983.168
Cyprus19.9310.026510923.4611329.2580.024612934.781291.468
Papua New Guinea19.9150.026511024.6211028.0220.023513134.501311.407
Iceland19.4440.025911124.8210916.1460.013614819.821490.830
Cambodia19.3680.025811226.8310758.9390.049510483.561003.043
Afghanistan18.3950.024511324.2211164.0800.053810283.91993.484
Bosnia and Herzegovina16.5320.022011420.7311542.5290.035711053.701112.573
Senegal14.8700.019811521.2211439.7170.033311256.841092.671
Gabon14.5630.019411620.2611736.2180.030411947.661192.487
Georgia14.4630.019211720.3411637.3820.031411649.721142.585
Zimbabwe14.1930.018911816.0712428.3260.023813030.981361.996
Mali14.1030.018811918.1211938.0850.032011450.241132.700
Jamaica13.7790.018312016.9912125.3890.021313630.561381.843
Lao P.D.R.13.7610.018312118.5211840.9620.034411159.101082.977
Nicaragua13.4130.017812217.2512033.4860.028112342.901242.497
Albania12.1440.016112316.0012534.2140.028712143.741232.817
Mozambique12.0450.016012415.5412635.3130.029712049.461152.932
Burkina Faso12.0060.016012516.8212232.9850.027712445.561222.747
Mauritius11.7400.015612614.8312825.8490.021713432.931332.202
Equatorial Guinea11.6380.015512712.0013831.7690.026712530.961372.730
Mongolia11.1640.014812813.8112936.6530.030811747.731183.283
Botswana10.9480.014612913.3213236.5050.030711847.341213.334
Armenia10.7540.014313013.2513426.5600.022313333.641322.470
FYR Macedonia10.4920.013913113.3313130.1270.025312837.901262.871
Malta10.4630.013913213.3413016.3170.013714720.161481.559
Brunei Darussalam10.4580.013913316.5512333.7330.028312248.011173.226
Chad10.4410.013913415.1212730.5870.025712639.981252.930
Namibia10.1830.013513513.3113327.0350.022713235.681282.655
Madagascar9.7400.012913612.6713537.4910.031511549.421163.849
The Bahamas9.0470.012013710.541399.0660.0076115510.581561.002
Benin8.9300.011913812.0713724.3120.020413732.861342.723
Republic of Congo8.8340.011713912.3613630.2720.025412737.111273.427
Rwanda8.3410.011114010.4814121.9700.018413831.361352.634
Haiti8.2590.01101418.65614219.3570.016314324.191422.344
Niger7.5660.010114210.5214020.2660.017014228.291402.679
Guinea6.7540.008981438.31814416.0840.013514921.101452.381
Moldova6.6500.008841448.30914518.5390.015614423.251432.788
Tajikistan6.6120.008791458.44314325.8100.021713534.581303.904
Kosovo6.5600.008721468.26014618.4870.015514523.251442.818
Kyrgyz Republic5.7940.007701477.73214821.0090.017614026.931413.626
Malawi5.4740.007281487.60414921.2270.017813928.311393.878
Eritrea5.3520.007121498.1371479.1690.0077015411.521541.713
Mauritania4.7180.006271505.24915616.7100.014014620.861463.542
Fiji4.5560.006061515.5311518.3740.0070315710.601551.838
Togo4.5200.006011526.05415011.6090.0097515015.191502.568
Barbados4.4730.005951535.3271544.8040.004031645.6891631.074
Sierra Leone4.2890.005701545.51215210.6360.0089315214.611512.480
Montenegro4.2420.005641555.23015710.6130.0089115313.151522.502
Suriname4.1370.005501565.2571558.5470.007181569.9501592.066
Guyana3.4560.004591574.2471596.0930.005121607.7661601.763
Swaziland3.4300.004561583.68516011.0610.0092915112.521533.225
Maldives3.2700.004351594.3781585.4070.004541627.0591621.654
Burundi2.7420.003651603.0341647.8920.0066315810.031582.878
South Sudan2.6280.003491615.34215320.8840.017514120.441477.947
Timor-Leste2.5010.003331623.0961624.9750.004181634.2031691.989
Liberia2.1680.002881633.0451633.8810.003261655.1951641.790
Bhutan2.0850.002771643.2931616.4320.0054015910.281573.085
Djibouti1.8940.002521652.7951663.3450.002811684.7431651.766
Lesotho1.8060.002401662.2181676.0190.005051617.4931613.333
Central African Republic1.7820.002371672.8361653.2060.002691694.3771681.799
Belize1.7700.002351682.0901693.0880.002591703.6591711.745
Cabo Verde1.6840.002241692.1831683.5830.003011664.6281662.128
San Marino1.5560.002071701.7561712.0230.001701752.3221751.300
St. Lucia1.4390.001911711.7381722.0830.001751742.4601741.448
Seychelles1.4190.001891721.7651702.6080.002191723.2531721.838
Antigua and Barbuda1.3030.001731731.5851732.1710.001821732.6291731.666
Solomon Islands1.2180.001621741.4981751.1980.001011801.4771800.984
Guinea-Bissau1.1680.001551751.5561742.8510.002391713.7841702.441
Grenada1.0280.001371761.2631761.5110.001271761.8341761.470
St. Kitts and Nevis0.9550.001271771.1731771.4270.001201771.7661771.494
The Gambia0.8860.001181781.0181783.3870.002841674.4381673.823
Samoa0.8760.001161791.0031791.0460.000881811.2331811.194
Vanuatu0.7730.001031801.0001800.7230.000611830.9151840.935
St. Vincent and the Grenadines0.7660.001021810.9041811.2410.001041791.5131791.620
Comoros0.6220.000831820.8061821.2590.001061781.5981782.024
Dominica0.5240.000701830.6261830.8120.000681820.9821821.550
Tonga0.4300.000571840.5091840.5570.000471850.6671851.295
São Tomé and Príncipe0.3510.000471850.4781850.6940.000581840.9391831.977
Micronesia0.3250.000431860.3581870.3140.000261860.3521870.966
Palau0.2960.000391870.3801860.2760.000231870.3551860.932
Marshall Islands0.1880.000251880.2111880.1800.000151890.2091890.957
Kiribati0.1660.000221890.1931890.2110.000181880.2491881.271
Tuvalu0.0320.000041900.0381900.0390.000031900.0461901.219
Syria-----------
World 75,213 93,599 119,097 149,612 1.583
GDP ໂລກ ໃນປີ 2016 Reviewed by makarow on 8:15:00 PM Rating: 5

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.